Team Schedules - Coed Under 6 - 12:30pm
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
474528 | Sealth Stadium | 2 | HSC Benfica 16 (Hardi-Benfica) | vs. | HSC Cheetahs 16 (Rowe-Paris Saint-Germain) | ||
474533 | Sealth Stadium | 7 | WS U6 Manchester City (Avery/Doolittle) | vs. | WS U6 Ajax (Arbor)(Cannady) | ||
474530 | Sealth Stadium | 4 | HSC Sporting CP 16 (OToole-Sporting CP) | vs. | WS U6 Chelsea (McLaughlin) | ||
474532 | Sealth Stadium | 6 | WS U6 Lille (Flint) | vs. | WS U6 Benifica (Brannan) | ||
474529 | Sealth Stadium | 3 | WS U6 Inter Milan (Kittleson/Ritums) | vs. | WS U6 Chelsea (Thorne) | ||
474527 | Sealth Stadium | 1 | WS U6 Real Madrid (Balcerak) | vs. | WS U6 Juventus (Williams) | ||
474531 | Sealth Stadium | 5 | WS U6 Atletico Madrid (DeWeese) | vs. | WS U6 Liverpool (Kersten) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
474537 | Sealth Stadium | 4 | HSC Benfica 16 (Hardi-Benfica) | vs. | WS U6 Manchester City (Avery/Doolittle) | ||
474538 | Sealth Stadium | 5 | WS U6 Chelsea (Thorne) | vs. | WS U6 Atletico Madrid (DeWeese) | ||
474539 | Sealth Stadium | 6 | WS U6 Benifica (Brannan) | vs. | WS U6 Real Madrid (Balcerak) | ||
474536 | Sealth Stadium | 3 | WS U6 Chelsea (McLaughlin) | vs. | WS U6 Inter Milan (Kittleson/Ritums) | ||
474540 | Sealth Stadium | 7 | WS U6 Ajax (Arbor)(Cannady) | vs. | WS U6 Lille (Flint) | ||
474535 | Sealth Stadium | 2 | HSC Cheetahs 16 (Rowe-Paris Saint-Germain) | vs. | HSC Sporting CP 16 (OToole-Sporting CP) | ||
474534 | Sealth Stadium | 1 | WS U6 Liverpool (Kersten) | vs. | WS U6 Juventus (Williams) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
474543 | Sealth Stadium | 3 | WS U6 Juventus (Williams) | vs. | WS U6 Chelsea (Thorne) | ||
474544 | Sealth Stadium | 4 | HSC Sporting CP 16 (OToole-Sporting CP) | vs. | HSC Benfica 16 (Hardi-Benfica) | ||
474546 | Sealth Stadium | 6 | WS U6 Lille (Flint) | vs. | WS U6 Manchester City (Avery/Doolittle) | ||
474547 | Sealth Stadium | 7 | WS U6 Inter Milan (Kittleson/Ritums) | vs. | HSC Cheetahs 16 (Rowe-Paris Saint-Germain) | ||
474545 | Sealth Stadium | 5 | WS U6 Real Madrid (Balcerak) | vs. | WS U6 Ajax (Arbor)(Cannady) | ||
474542 | Sealth Stadium | 2 | WS U6 Atletico Madrid (DeWeese) | vs. | WS U6 Chelsea (McLaughlin) | ||
474541 | Sealth Stadium | 1 | WS U6 Liverpool (Kersten) | vs. | WS U6 Benifica (Brannan) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
474551 | Sealth Stadium | 4 | HSC Benfica 16 (Hardi-Benfica) | vs. | WS U6 Lille (Flint) | ||
474548 | Sealth Stadium | 1 | WS U6 Juventus (Williams) | vs. | WS U6 Chelsea (McLaughlin) | ||
474549 | Sealth Stadium | 2 | WS U6 Chelsea (Thorne) | vs. | WS U6 Benifica (Brannan) | ||
474552 | Sealth Stadium | 5 | WS U6 Ajax (Arbor)(Cannady) | vs. | WS U6 Liverpool (Kersten) | ||
474553 | Sealth Stadium | 6 | HSC Cheetahs 16 (Rowe-Paris Saint-Germain) | vs. | WS U6 Atletico Madrid (DeWeese) | ||
474550 | Sealth Stadium | 3 | WS U6 Manchester City (Avery/Doolittle) | vs. | WS U6 Real Madrid (Balcerak) | ||
474554 | Sealth Stadium | 7 | WS U6 Inter Milan (Kittleson/Ritums) | vs. | HSC Sporting CP 16 (OToole-Sporting CP) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
474561 | Sealth Stadium | 7 | HSC Benfica 16 (Hardi-Benfica) | vs. | WS U6 Inter Milan (Kittleson/Ritums) | ||
474560 | Sealth Stadium | 6 | WS U6 Chelsea (Thorne) | vs. | WS U6 Ajax (Arbor)(Cannady) | ||
474558 | Sealth Stadium | 4 | WS U6 Benifica (Brannan) | vs. | WS U6 Chelsea (McLaughlin) | ||
474555 | Sealth Stadium | 1 | HSC Cheetahs 16 (Rowe-Paris Saint-Germain) | vs. | WS U6 Juventus (Williams) | ||
474556 | Sealth Stadium | 2 | WS U6 Manchester City (Avery/Doolittle) | vs. | WS U6 Liverpool (Kersten) | ||
474559 | Sealth Stadium | 5 | HSC Sporting CP 16 (OToole-Sporting CP) | vs. | WS U6 Atletico Madrid (DeWeese) | ||
474557 | Sealth Stadium | 3 | WS U6 Real Madrid (Balcerak) | vs. | WS U6 Lille (Flint) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
474566 | Sealth Stadium | 5 | WS U6 Benifica (Brannan) | vs. | HSC Cheetahs 16 (Rowe-Paris Saint-Germain) | ||
474564 | Sealth Stadium | 3 | WS U6 Chelsea (McLaughlin) | vs. | WS U6 Ajax (Arbor)(Cannady) | ||
474567 | Sealth Stadium | 6 | WS U6 Manchester City (Avery/Doolittle) | vs. | WS U6 Chelsea (Thorne) | ||
474565 | Sealth Stadium | 4 | HSC Sporting CP 16 (OToole-Sporting CP) | vs. | WS U6 Juventus (Williams) | ||
474568 | Sealth Stadium | 7 | WS U6 Lille (Flint) | vs. | WS U6 Liverpool (Kersten) | ||
474563 | Sealth Stadium | 2 | WS U6 Real Madrid (Balcerak) | vs. | HSC Benfica 16 (Hardi-Benfica) | ||
474562 | Sealth Stadium | 1 | WS U6 Atletico Madrid (DeWeese) | vs. | WS U6 Inter Milan (Kittleson/Ritums) |